2003 BMW M3
Complete 2003 BMW M3 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2003 BMW M3 Vehicles
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93403JR22116
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93403JR22777
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93403JR23038
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93403JR24139
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR19063
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR19418
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR19483
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR19886
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR20519
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR20536
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR20827
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR21198
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR21315
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR21413
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR21508
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR21752
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR21993
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR22349
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR22982
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR23288
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93413JR24330
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL934233R23157
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93423JR19380
2003
2003 BMW M3
Coupe · COUPE 2-DR
WBSBL93423JR19735
Other 2003 BMW Models
2003 BMW M3 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2003 BMW M3 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2003 BMW M3 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2003 BMW M3 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2003 BMW M3 vehicles
Access 2003 BMW M3 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2003 BMW M3 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.