HomeArchive2002SubaruForester
Subaru logo

2002 Subaru Forester

Complete 2002 Subaru Forester vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Enter 5–17 characters

Trim Levels

Filter the vehicles below by configuration.

All L S

2002 Subaru Forester Vehicles

2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522G726847
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522G739534
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522G743163
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522G746564
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H700548
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H721089
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H722128
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H722825
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H725966
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H727166
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H731718
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H740676
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H741567
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H746350
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H749989
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H750298
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H752214
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H753119
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63522H756411
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63532G703948
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63532G705389
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63532G714125
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63532G726940
2002

2002 Subaru Forester

L · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
JF1SF63532G728395
← Previous Page 3 of 23 Next →

Other 2002 Subaru Models

2002 Subaru Forester Vehicle Information

Our comprehensive 2002 Subaru Forester data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2002 Subaru Forester car data through our professional Vehicle API service.

What we provide

  • Complete 2002 Subaru Forester vehicle specifications
  • Detailed automotive information for every VIN
  • Engine specifications and transmission data
  • Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
  • Professional VIN decoding for 2002 Subaru Forester vehicles

Access 2002 Subaru Forester data via API

Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2002 Subaru Forester data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.

Professional VIN Decoding API

Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.