2002 Ford Escape
Complete 2002 Ford Escape vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
6
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
2002 Ford Escape Vehicles
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KC09038
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KC16832
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KC36689
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KC47434
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KC59437
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KC60961
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KD11357
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KD22858
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KD80744
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KD98483
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KE01947
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03172KE09370
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KA08815
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KA26697
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KA36341
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KA45945
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KA63393
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KA64382
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KA64575
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KA79979
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KA95101
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KB15007
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KB21969
2002
2002 Ford Escape
XLT Choice 2 2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1FMYU03182KB38075
Other 2002 Ford Models
2002 Ford Escape Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 2002 Ford Escape data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 2002 Ford Escape car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 2002 Ford Escape vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 2002 Ford Escape vehicles
Access 2002 Ford Escape data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 2002 Ford Escape data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.