1999 Dodge Durango
Complete 1999 Dodge Durango vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
2
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1999 Dodge Durango Vehicles
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF567371
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF591427
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF605360
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF611420
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF618061
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF618366
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF622501
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF622661
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF628007
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF629805
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF636348
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF647592
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF648838
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF662593
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF694217
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF694279
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y3XF702400
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y4XF511035
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y4XF518373
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y4XF518521
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y4XF522200
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y4XF531169
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y4XF537926
1999
1999 Dodge Durango
2WD · SPORT UTILITY 4-DR
1B4HR28Y4XF550644
Other 1999 Dodge Models
1999 Dodge Durango Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1999 Dodge Durango data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1999 Dodge Durango car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1999 Dodge Durango vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1999 Dodge Durango vehicles
Access 1999 Dodge Durango data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1999 Dodge Durango data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.