1997 Nissan Sentra
Complete 1997 Nissan Sentra vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1997 Nissan Sentra Vehicles
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D0VC714827
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D0VC718389
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D0VC733829
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D0VC734849
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D0VC747889
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D0VC767673
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D0VC780133
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D0VC782206
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D0VC795358
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC700886
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC720524
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC727845
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC731362
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC742149
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC748842
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC750185
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC752227
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC764636
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC772137
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC781260
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D1VC782652
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D2VC722900
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D2VC742399
1997
1997 Nissan Sentra
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1N4AB41D2VC745335
Page 1 of 8
Next →
Other 1997 Nissan Models
1997 Nissan Sentra Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1997 Nissan Sentra data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1997 Nissan Sentra car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1997 Nissan Sentra vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1997 Nissan Sentra vehicles
Access 1997 Nissan Sentra data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1997 Nissan Sentra data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.