1996 Volvo 850
Complete 1996 Volvo 850 vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
4
Trims
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1996 Volvo 850 Vehicles
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5544T3311587
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5545T1290695
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5545T1302781
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5545T1320939
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5545T1335344
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5545T2272627
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5545T2291579
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5546T1323509
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5546T1343887
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5546T2313427
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5546T2314996
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5546T3285543
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5547T1340450
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5547T2292233
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5547T2309287
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5547T2326283
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5548T1311944
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5548T1314570
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5548T2289440
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5548T2309377
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5548T2328642
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS5549T2285042
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS554XT1299795
1996
1996 Volvo 850
GLT · SEDAN 4-DR
YV1LS554XT1308592
Other 1996 Volvo Models
1996 Volvo 850 Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1996 Volvo 850 data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1996 Volvo 850 car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1996 Volvo 850 vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1996 Volvo 850 vehicles
Access 1996 Volvo 850 data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1996 Volvo 850 data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.