1993 Geo Prizm
Complete 1993 Geo Prizm vehicle data — specifications, trims, and VINs.
1
Trim
1981+
Modern era
Trim Levels
Filter the vehicles below by configuration.
1993 Geo Prizm Vehicles
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5381PZ023886
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5381PZ024049
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5382PZ062891
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5383PZ072247
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5384PZ044831
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5385PZ043249
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5386PZ025746
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5386PZ047214
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5387PZ018823
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5387PZ071554
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5388PZ031788
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5388PZ043228
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5388PZ050793
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK5389PZ029483
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK538XPZ027421
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK538XPZ051167
1993
1993 Geo Prizm
Base · SEDAN 4-DR
1Y1SK538XPZ059768
← Previous
Page 2 of 2
Other 1993 Geo Models
1993 Geo Prizm Vehicle Information
Our comprehensive 1993 Geo Prizm data includes detailed vehicle specifications, VIN information, and automotive details. Access complete 1993 Geo Prizm car data through our professional Vehicle API service.
What we provide
- Complete 1993 Geo Prizm vehicle specifications
- Detailed automotive information for every VIN
- Engine specifications and transmission data
- Body style, fuel type, and drivetrain information
- Professional VIN decoding for 1993 Geo Prizm vehicles
Access 1993 Geo Prizm data via API
Our Vehicle API provides instant access to 1993 Geo Prizm data through RESTful endpoints — ideal for automotive applications, dealers, and developers who need reliable vehicle information and car specifications.
Professional VIN Decoding API
Power your applications with our comprehensive vehicle database — instant access to specifications, history, and technical data through our REST API.